Spieltermine

Samstag, 01.11.2014
U14 - ME
10:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : TSV IFA Chemnitz
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U11 - PO
11:45 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : SG Breitenbrunn
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U17 - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Spielort: Rasenplatz, G.-H.-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg, Hartensteiner Str. 37, 08289 Schneeberg

U19 - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz // Talstraße // 08294 Lößnitz

Sonntag, 02.11.2014
C-Juniorinnen - ME
10:00 Uhr  Leipziger FC 07 : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, LFC Gontardweg Kleinfeld, Gontardweg 2, 04357 Leipzig

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : Post SV Chemnitz
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Affalter, Hauptstraße 34, 08294 Affalter

Frauen - ME
13:30 Uhr  SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion des Friedens, Bergstr. 1, 14547 Beelitz

Samstag, 08.11.2014
U10 - ME
9:15 Uhr  SpG Bockau/Aue-Zeller Berg : FC Erzgebirge Aue 1
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Bockau, Bösewetterweg, 08324 Bockau

D-Juniorinnen - ME
10:30 Uhr  FCE Aue Mädchen : FC Concordia Schneeberg
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgeb.stadion Käfig Kleinfeld, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U11 - ME
10:30 Uhr  Lauterer SV : FC Erzgebirge Aue 3
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Platz an der Lumpichthöhe, Heinrich-Heine-Str., 08312 Lauter

U12 - ME
10:30 Uhr  VfL 05 Hohenstein-E. : FC Erzgebirge Aue U12
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, HOT-Sportzent. Am Schützenhaus, Logenstr. 2 A, 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  VfB Empor Glauchau : FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Corsoplatz, Krummer Weg, 08371 Glauchau

U13 - ME
11:00 Uhr  Chemnitzer FC U13 : FC Erzgebirge Aue U13
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion Neubauernweg, Neubauernweg, 09116 Chemnitz

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  Hallescher FC : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger, Mansfelder Straße 38, 06108 Halle

Ergebnisse

01.11.2014
U14
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
TSV IFA Chemnitz

01.11.2014
D-Juniorinnen
FSV Zwönitz 1
FCE Aue Mädchen

01.11.2014
U10
SV Auerhammer
FC Erzgebirge Aue 1

01.11.2014
U12
FC Erzgebirge Aue U12
VfB Annaberg 09

31.10.2014
U23
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
SSV Markranstädt

26.10.2014
Frauen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf

25.10.2014
U19
SC Borea Dresden
FC Erzgebirge Aue