Spieltermine

Mittwoch, 22.04.2015
U23 - ME
18:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue II : 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Sparkassen-Erzgebirgsstadion, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

Samstag, 25.04.2015
U12 - ME
9:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue U12 : VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U11 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg 1
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U13 - ME
10:30 Uhr  RasenBallsport Leipzig U13 : FC Erzgebirge Aue U13
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Sportschule - Rasenplatz 1, Abtnaundorfer Str. 47, 04347 Leipzig

B-Juniorinnen - ME
11:00 Uhr  RasenBallsport Leipzig : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort:

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  Hertha BSC : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Hanns-Braun-Stadion, Hanns-Braun-Str., 14053 Berlin

Sonntag, 26.04.2015
U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : VfB Empor Glauchau
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

Frauen - ME
11:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Schlema, Gleesbergstr. 3 A, 08301 Bad Schlema

U19 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : VfB Germania Halberstadt
Spielort:

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  Post SV Chemnitz : FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Poststadion - Marktsteig, Marktsteig 110, 09125 CHEMNITZ

Dienstag, 28.04.2015
U23 - ME
18:30 Uhr  SG Dynamo Dresden II : FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Dresden Kunstrasen, Lennestr. 12, 01069 Dresden

Samstag, 02.05.2015
U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Hallescher FC
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U17 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Dynamo Dresden
Spielort: Rasenplatz, G.-H.-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg, Hartensteiner Str. 37, 08289 Schneeberg

U19 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SC Borea Dresden
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

U23 - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue II : RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Spiegelwald, Straße des Sportes 11, 08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld

Mittwoch, 06.05.2015
U19 - ME
17:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Chemnitzer FC
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

Freitag, 08.05.2015
U23 - ME
18:30 Uhr  SSV Markranstädt : FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Bad Großfeld, Am Stadtbad 30, 04420 Markranstädt

Samstag, 09.05.2015
U11 - ME
9:15 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : FC 1910 Lößnitz 1
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U12 - ME
10:30 Uhr  1. FC Wacker Plauen : FC Erzgebirge Aue U12
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Kurt-Helbig-Stadion, Am Helbigplatz, 08523 Plauen

U13 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue U13 : Chemnitzer FC U13
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U19 - ME
12:30 Uhr  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. NR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin

U17 - ME
14:30 Uhr  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. NR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin

Sonntag, 10.05.2015
U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : SpG Zsp.-Krumhermersdorf/Pockau-L.
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  1. FC Magdeburg : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, MDCC-Arena N.-Pl.3, Heinz-Krügel-Platz 1, 39114 Magdeburg

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : Chemnitzer Polizei SV
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

Frauen - ME
14:00 Uhr  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Niederheide NR1, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 21 a, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf

Samstag, 16.05.2015
U11 - ME
0:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : spielfrei
Spielort:

U12 - ME
9:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue U12 : FSV Motor Marienberg
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Dynamo Dresden
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U17 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Spielort: Rasenplatz, G.-H.-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg, Hartensteiner Str. 37, 08289 Schneeberg

U19 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SSV Markranstädt
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

B-Juniorinnen - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Chemnitzer FC
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U23 - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue II : Chemnitzer FC II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Spiegelwald, Straße des Sportes 11, 08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld

Sonntag, 17.05.2015
U19 - ME
0:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : spielfrei
Spielort:

U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  SG Handwerk Rabenstein : FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportpark Rabenstein KR, Harthweg 244, 09117 Chemnitz

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : VfL Wildenfels
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Affalter, Hauptstraße 34, 08294 Affalter

Frauen - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Schlema, Gleesbergstr. 3 A, 08301 Bad Schlema

Ergebnisse

19.04.2015
2Frauen
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
Reichenbacher FC

19.04.2015
Frauen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FFV Leipzig II

19.04.2015
U17
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Erzgebirge Aue

19.04.2015
U14
TSV IFA Chemnitz
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

18.04.2015
B-Juniorinnen
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 9er
FC Erzgebirge Aue

18.04.2015
U19
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Erzgebirge Aue

18.04.2015
U15
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Carl Zeiss Jena

18.04.2015
U12
VfB Annaberg 09
FC Erzgebirge Aue U12

18.04.2015
U13
SG Dynamo Dresden U13
FC Erzgebirge Aue U13

18.04.2015
U11
FC Concordia Schneeberg
FC Erzgebirge Aue 3

29. Spieltag 19.04.2015 13:30 Uhr
 
 
 FCE_Logo_4c_Wappen_3DFSV_Wappen_Farbe
 
 
1:0
Bilder vom Spiel
 

 

 

Social Media

 

      

 

 

aktuelle Mitgliederzahl
3088

Onlineantrag
 

Pl.
Verein
Sp.
Pkte.
Branchenbuch