Spieltermine

Dienstag, 28.04.2015
U23 - ME
18:30 Uhr  SG Dynamo Dresden II : FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Dresden Kunstrasen, Lennestr. 12, 01069 Dresden

Samstag, 02.05.2015
U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Hallescher FC
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U17 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Dynamo Dresden
Spielort: Rasenplatz, G.-H.-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg, Hartensteiner Str. 37, 08289 Schneeberg

U19 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SC Borea Dresden
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

U23 - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue II : RasenBallsport Leipzig II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Spiegelwald, Straße des Sportes 11, 08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld

Mittwoch, 06.05.2015
U19 - ME
17:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Chemnitzer FC
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

Freitag, 08.05.2015
U23 - ME
18:30 Uhr  SSV Markranstädt : FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Bad Großfeld, Am Stadtbad 30, 04420 Markranstädt

Samstag, 09.05.2015
U11 - ME
9:15 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : FC 1910 Lößnitz 1
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U12 - ME
10:30 Uhr  1. FC Wacker Plauen : FC Erzgebirge Aue U12
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Kurt-Helbig-Stadion, Am Helbigplatz, 08523 Plauen

U13 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue U13 : Chemnitzer FC U13
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U19 - ME
12:30 Uhr  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. NR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin

U17 - ME
14:30 Uhr  FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. NR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin

Sonntag, 10.05.2015
U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : SpG Zsp.-Krumhermersdorf/Pockau-L.
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  1. FC Magdeburg : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, MDCC-Arena N.-Pl.3, Heinz-Krügel-Platz 1, 39114 Magdeburg

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : Chemnitzer Polizei SV
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

Frauen - ME
14:00 Uhr  Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Niederheide NR1, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 21 a, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf

Samstag, 16.05.2015
U11 - ME
0:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 3 : spielfrei
Spielort:

U12 - ME
9:30 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue U12 : FSV Motor Marienberg
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U15 - ME
11:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Dynamo Dresden
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Erzgebirgsstadion Kunstrasen, Lößnitzer Str. 95, 08280 Aue

U17 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Spielort: Rasenplatz, G.-H.-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg, Hartensteiner Str. 37, 08289 Schneeberg

U19 - ME
12:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SSV Markranstädt
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz, Talstraße, 08294 Lößnitz

B-Juniorinnen - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : Chemnitzer FC
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Auerhammer, Ricarda-Huch-Str. 37, 08280 Aue

U23 - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue II : Chemnitzer FC II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Stadion am Spiegelwald, Straße des Sportes 11, 08344 Grünhain-Beierfeld

Sonntag, 17.05.2015
U19 - ME
0:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : spielfrei
Spielort:

U14 - ME
10:30 Uhr  SG Handwerk Rabenstein : FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportpark Rabenstein KR, Harthweg 244, 09117 Chemnitz

2Frauen - ME
13:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 : VfL Wildenfels
Spielort: Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Affalter, Hauptstraße 34, 08294 Affalter

Frauen - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Erzgebirge Aue : SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Schlema, Gleesbergstr. 3 A, 08301 Bad Schlema

Samstag, 23.05.2015
U19 - PO
15:00 Uhr  FSV Zwickau : FC Erzgebirge Aue
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Rasenplatz Elstertalstadion, Adolf-Damaschke-Str. 55a, 08606 Oelsnitz

Sonntag, 24.05.2015
U23 - ME
14:00 Uhr  FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf : FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Spielort: Rasenplatz, Jahnsportanlage, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahnstraße 1, 02727 Ebersbach- Neugersdorf

Ergebnisse

26.04.2015
2Frauen
Post SV Chemnitz
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

26.04.2015
U19
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Germania Halberstadt

26.04.2015
Frauen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04

26.04.2015
U14
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2
VfB Empor Glauchau

25.04.2015
B-Juniorinnen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue

25.04.2015
U15
Hertha BSC
FC Erzgebirge Aue

25.04.2015
U11
FC Erzgebirge Aue 3
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg 1

25.04.2015
U13
RasenBallsport Leipzig U13
FC Erzgebirge Aue U13

25.04.2015
U12
FC Erzgebirge Aue U12
VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.

22.04.2015
U23
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

30. Spieltag 27.04.2015 20:15 Uhr
 
 
 FCE_Logo_4c_Wappen_3D
 
 

 

 

Social Media

 

      

 

 

aktuelle Mitgliederzahl
3094

Onlineantrag
 

Pl.
Verein
Sp.
Pkte.
Branchenbuch


cache